Presidium Board

Präsident/President

Dr. Helmut Raiser - raiser@t-online.de

 

Vorstadsmitglieder/Board Members

Demis Benedetti - benedettidemis@gmail.com

Ida Johnsdotter - ida@mediaresurs.com

Pierre Kembel - pillekembel@hotmail.com

Keijo Kodis - keijokodis@gmail.com

 

Delegierte/Delegate

Albert Spreu - spreu@rkl-info.de 

Hans Bodenmeier - rsv2000zucht@t-online.de

LCC

Urs Allemann

Rehalden 6

6253 Uffikon
Schweiz

Tel. +41 (0) 627563559

Email-Kontakt

Berufung 26. 07.2015

Demis Benedetti

 
Via Betlemme 39 H
37060 Verona
Italien
 
Email-Kontakt
 
Berufung 31.07.2014

Olaf Bode CC Diensthunde

Neuohe  10
29328 Faßberg
Deutschland

Tel: +49 (0) 172 5409103

Email-Kontakt 

Berufung 16.07.2017

Hans Bodenmeier

Bayrischhof 1
92703 Thumsenreuth
Deutschland

Tel.: +49 (0) 9683 9299483
Mobil: +49 (0) 175 5987259

Email-Kontakt

Thomas Derbort

Industrie Str.  17
74343 Sachsenheim
Deutschland

Tel: +49 (0) 171 6785340

Email-Kontakt

Berufung 19.06.2016

Gerd Fern

Am Gemeindehaus 11
37235 Hessisch Lichtenau

Telefon: +49 (0) 05602 6556
Mobil: +49 (0) 151 61348043

Email-Kontakt

Berufung 19.06.2016

Pierre Kembel

Schweden

Koriandergrãnd 64 Bv
13536 Tyresö-Stockholm

Tel.: +46 762 068781

Email-Kontakt

Berufung 26. 07.2015

Keijo Kodis

Finnland

Harjulantie 87
29340 Kulla
Finnland

Email-Kontakt

Ernennung 30.06.2013

Verlängerung 30.06.2018 - 30.06.2023

Aulis Koistinen

Finnland

Ernennung

Päträmäentie 15
26950 Voiluoto

Tel.: +358 444558165

Email-Kontakt

Berufung 26. 07.2015

Wilfried Lüneberg

Competence Center Mittelweser

Magelsen 81
27318 Hilgermissen/Magelsen
Deutschland

Telefon: +49 (0) 4256 355 
Mobil: +49 (0) 173 248 817 4

Email-Kontakt

Berufung 20.01.2008
Verlängerung 30.06.2013 als Ehrenmitglied im Kader
Verlängerung 30.06.2018 als Ehrenmitglied im Kader

Daniel Riever Martin

Argentinien

Espana 34
2000 Rosaria
Argentinien

Email-Kontakt

Berufung 31.07.2014

Juan Messina

Argentinien

Ameghino 1673
1407 Crudad Autonoma de Buenas Aires
Argentinien

Email-Kontakt

Berufung 31.07.2014

Marc Müller

Argentinien

Ameghino 1673
1407 Crudad Autonoma de Buenas Aires
Argentinien

Email-Kontakt

Berufung 31.07.2014

Bernd Raiser

Leiter Competence Center Mitte

Stumpfe Eiche 12
37077 Göttingen
Deutschland

Telefon: +49 (0) 551 492 583 9

Email-Kontakt

Berufung 20.01.2008
Verlängerung 30.06.2013

Verlängerung 30.06.2018

Verlängerung 30.06.2023

Igor Romanov

Russland

Rabochaya 22
678144 Lensk
Russland

Tel. +7 960 8302545

Email-Kontakt

Berufung 16.07.2017

Genaro Romero Lisea

Spanien

21110 Aljaraque

Email-Kontakt

Ernennung 26.07.2015

Albert Spreu

Leiter Competence Center Nord

Stadtmoor 11
24783 Osterrönfeld

Email-Kontakt

Berufung 26. 07.2015

Thorvald Steinsson

Schweden

Källerud Bruket 1
52493 Herrljlunga

Tel. +46 465 1331001

Email-Kontakt

Berufung 16.07.2017

Frank Wettenmann

CC Bayern

Bittenfelder Weg 2
70437 Stuttgart
Deutschland

Tel. +49 (0) 1741690954

Email-Kontakt

Berufung 16.07.2017

Dirk Edler

CC Ems-Mittelweser

Am Vogelpoel 8
49779 Niederlangen

Deutschland

Tel.: +49(0) 151 54055555

Email-Kontakt

Berufung: 20.07.2018

Organizers

Organizers

Norwegen: Anita Karlsen

Italien: Demis Benedetti

Argentinien: Juan Adolfo Messina

Finnland: Keijo Kodis

Schweden: Katarina Kallin

Schweden: Percy Kembel

Denmark: Claudia Nawrath

Judge